Ray's Collision Services's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Ray's Collision Services

4.8
  • Auto Repair
  • St. Augustine, FL

About this business

AutomotiveAuto RepairBody Shops

Location details

2069 Wildwood Dr., St. Augustine, FL, 32086, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Tue8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Wed8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Thu8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Fri8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
SatClosed
SunClosed
4.82,691 reviews
Select a rating
Richard's profile image
Richard 
11 years ago

5 Star : My Experience Great job 

Patricia's profile image
Patricia 
11 years ago

5 Star : My Experience What a great experience prompt courteous service excellent work 

Caroline's profile image
Caroline 
11 years ago

5 Star : My Experience Very satisfied. 

Joan's profile image
Joan 
11 years ago

5 Star : My Experience Thanks for helping fix my daughters car! She was heartbroken when the deer slammed Into her car 45 minutes after she bought it. She was very relieved and excited to get her First new car back. Great job! 

Bo's profile image
Bo 
11 years ago

5 Star : My Experience Thanks Boe good to see you. 

Dean's profile image
Dean 
11 years ago

5 Star : My Experience Rays does top notch work and was great with their turn around, getting my truck back in my hands with in only a few days. Thanks! 

Stacey's profile image
Stacey 
11 years ago

5 Star : My Experience Look good Good job 

Kathy's profile image
Kathy 
11 years ago

5 Star : My Experience Thanks much...the car looks great! 

James's profile image
James 
11 years ago

5 Star : My Experience 

Frequently asked questions about Ray's Collision Services

How is Ray's Collision Services rated?

Ray's Collision Services has a 4.8 star rating with 2,691 reviews. 

When is Ray's Collision Services open?

Ray's Collision Services is open now. It will close at 5:00 p.m.