The Agency, Kerri Payne James Real Estate Team's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

The Agency, Kerri Payne James Real Estate Team

5.0
  • Real Estate Agents
  • Midland, TX

About this business

Real EstateReal Estate Agents

Location details

4400 N Big Spring St Suite 124, Suite 124, Midland, TX, 79705, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Tue8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Wed8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Thu8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Fri8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
SatClosed
SunClosed
5.0427 reviews
Select a rating
user34869310's profile image
user34869310 
a year ago

David Neira was an outstanding agent. He made the whole house purchase seamless. This was not my first house purchase, but is was the easiest. Thank you Dave. It was great working with you. 

MichaelWood436's profile image
MichaelWood436 
a year ago

Ruby was a key and vital part in purchasing my property on white perch in trinity. Thank you so much Ruby . If I have to do it all over again I choose you 

mclainm79's profile image
mclainm79 
2 years ago

Leah was amazing. Though it's been 7 years since we bought our home, I tell people all the time what a great realtor Leah Watkins is. She helped us through the process. From quickly making our offer, getting inspections done and helping us walk through the entire process. If and when we are in need of real estate help, Leah will be the first call. 

brubet41's profile image
brubet41 
2 years ago

I've done four different properties with Leah and let me tell you, SHE ROCKS! She is trustworthy, she is punctual, and if she tells you something is a certain way, it probably is. She is a real estate professional. I will use her talents in the future as well. 

Frequently asked questions about The Agency, Kerri Payne James Real Estate Team

How is The Agency, Kerri Payne James Real Estate Team rated?

The Agency, Kerri Payne James Real Estate Team has a 5 star rating with 427 reviews. 

When is The Agency, Kerri Payne James Real Estate Team open?

The Agency, Kerri Payne James Real Estate Team is closed now. It will open on Monday at 8:00 a.m.